Rangely Junior/Senior High Honor Roll–fourth quarter, second semester

6TH GRADE-4th QUARTER
Straight A: Megan Ward
B Honor Roll: Crimsen Blankenship, Travis Coates, Sydney Cole, Nevaeh Davis, Alysah Dodd, Kaiden Ellis, Roebi Hodges, Hunter Holmes, Kacie Lapp, Anthony Lujan, Anna McGaughy, Ben Nielsen, Sofia Pena, Gabe Polley, Catrina Reeves, Nathaniel Reinard, Dixie Rhea, Nathaniel Sherman, Trinity Snyder, Maximus Stout, Rhyan Teal, Joshua Tolley, Baileigh Wilson and Faith Yardley.

Perfect Attendance: Crimsen Blankenship, Travis Coates, Kyle Hornsby, Hayden Lawson, Anna Mc Gaughy, Nathaniel Reinard, Gracy Sheridan, and Megan Ward.
7TH GRADE-4th QUARTER
Straight A: Dalton Dembowski, Jayleen Kenney, Dylan LeBleu, Dustie Nelson-Chehock and Dillya Wagner.
B Honor Roll: Melaina Arnett, Ethan Byers, Tytus Coombs, Richard Garner, Susan Gillard, Tiffany Holmes, Nicholaus Miears, Audrye Patch, Zoey Peck, Justin Rusher, Zoe Sheppard, Moriah Vaughn, Katelyn Willis and Cari Wilson.
Perfect Attendance: Ethan Byers, Dylan LeBleu, Audrye Patch and Timothy Steib.
8TH GRADE-4th QUARTER
Straight A: Kassidee Brown, Samantha Lapp, Paityn Myers, Phalon Osborn, Alanna Wiley and Alexis Wiley
B Honor Roll: Riley Boydstun, Makenze Cochrane, Breanna Davis, Daisy Duncan, Trenton Filey, Tommy Jarvis, CJ Lucero, Marlena Miller, Grady Nielsen, Robert Osteen, Kayla Packer, Talyn Peck, Devin Ramirez, Aspen Rhea, Bransen Shelton, Abigail Shriver, Joshua Sulser, Skylar Thacker, Marshall Webber and KK Wyman.
Perfect Attendance: Tyson Bailey, Tommy Jarvis, Paityn Myers and Phalon Osborn.
9TH GRADE-2nd Semester
Straight A: Kassidi Brannan, Katelyn Brown, Sarah Connor, Kaylee Mecham, Joshua Polley, Patrick Scoggins
B Honor Roll: Kory Boe, Kobe Broom, Elizabeth Byers, Klaire Denny, Halie Elam, Austin Ficken, Malichi Ivie, Grace Kenney, Eric Legere, Elizabeth McCann, Linsley Morril, Miekka Peck, Jonatyhan Pennell, Kierra Powell and Tasha Teal.
Perfect Attendance: Meikka Peck.
10TH GRADE-2nd Semester
Straight A: Nycholas Deleon, Jarrod Fiscus, Savannah Nielsen, Sidney Shaffer and Lindzey Thacker.
B Honor Roll: Katye Allred, Troy Allred, Corinne Coombs, Antoinette Dorris, David Fox, Carrissa Hurd, Bryce Prater, Bridgette Rhea, Michael Sheppard, Zachary Sulser, McKenzie Webber and Ciara Wilson
Perfect Attendance: Troy Allred and David Willis.
11TH GRADE-2nd Semester
Straight A: Courtney Bell, Justyne Dembowski, Rebecca Gillard, Carrie Goddard and Marielle Ivie.
B Honor Roll: Kaulan Brady, Echo Campbell, Daniel Connor Dean Irwin and Jessy Powell.
Perfect Attendance: Chris Hogan and Dean Irwin.
12TH GRADE-2nd Semester
Straight A : Colt Allred, Ethan Allred, Caitlyn Ducey, Zachary Glasgow, Simone Heinle, Manny Madrid, Layne Mecham, Dawn Stephens and Mitchell Webber.
B Honor Roll: Zachery Bean, Robert Dunker, Michelle Gohr, Heath Peters, Friddie Ruiz, James Scoggins, Cheyenne Steele, Jessica Tolley, Stephanie Tuck, Jason VandenBrink, Marshal Way
RHS Straight A all year
Katelyn Brown, Kaylee Mecham, Patrick Scoggins, Nycholas Deleon, Savannah Nielsen, Lindzey Thacker, Courtney Bell, Justyne Dembowski, Rebecca Gillard, Carrie Goddard, Marielle Ivie, Colt Allred, Ethan Allred, Zachary Glasgow, Simone Heinle, Layne Mecham and Mitchell Webber.