Name, Age, Division, Class, Placing, Award
Riley Boydstun, 14, Shooting Sports, Archery Sr, 3
Chayton Bumguardner, 12, Leathercraft, Braiding and Untooled Int, 2 Reserve Champion
Dalton Dembowski, 14, Shooting Sports, 22
Rifle Stand Alone Sr, 8
Hadley Franklin, 11, Global Citizenship, Study of Another Country Int, 4
Hadley Franklin, 11, Clothing Construction, Clothing STEAM 3 Synthetics and Rayon Int, 4 Kolbi Franklin, 14, Clothing Construction, Clothing STEAM 3 Synthetics and Rayon Sr, 9
Anthony Garner, 12, Shooting Sports, 22 Rifle Stand Alone Int, 3
Annalee Goodwin, 11, Foods and Nutrition, Cooking 101 Unit 1 Cookies Int, 7
Dartagnan Goodwin, 9, Foods and Nutrition, Cooking 101 Unit 1 Cookies Jr, 7
Jordan Goodwin, 15, Foods and Nutrition, Cooking 201 Unit 2 Quick Breads Sr, 5
Judd Harvey, 9, Sportfishing, Reel in the Fun Jr, 1, Champion
Judd Harvey, 9, Shooting Sports, Archery Jr, 5
Oliver Holmes, 8, Entomology, Let’s Learn About Insects Jr, 9
Sarah Kracht, 11, Shooting Sports, 22 Rifle Int, Qualifier
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 10, Clothing Construction, Beginning Clothing STEAM 2 Dress (not formal wear) Jr, 10
Landin Lopez, 8, Shooting Sports, 22 Rifle Stand Alone Jr, 9
Birdie McCaffrey, 8, Cake Decorating, Cake Decorating Unit 1 Jr, Qualifier
Keihlin Myers, 11, Shooting Sports, Shotgun Int, 6
Paityn Myers, 14, Shooting Sports, Shotgun Sr, 6
Justin Piloni, 12, Shooting Sports, Shotgun Stand Alone Int, Qualifier
Grace Roberts, 11, Cake Decorating, Cake Decorating Unit 1 Int, Qualifier
Amy Jo Rosendahl, 9, Leathercraft, Leather Carving Jr, 8
Kasey Rosendahl, 16, Leathercraft, Creative Stamping Sr, 3
Rowdy Rosendahl, 11, Leathercraft, Leather Carving Int, 3
Lissbeth Sanchez, 8, Clothing Construction, Beginning Clothing STEAM 1 Simple Bottoms Jr, Qualifier
Hailey Scott, 12, Shooting Sports, Western Heritage Int, 1, Champion
Kayla Scott, 9, Rocket Fly Day, Rocket Fly Day Unit 4 Jr, Qualifier
Kayla Scott, 9, Model Rocketry, Adv Model Rocketry Jr, Qualifier
Jayde Turner, 10, Leathercraft, Creative Stamping Jr, 2, Reserve Champion
Kevin Wren, 10, Shooting Sports, Shotgun Jr, 2, Reserve Champion