Exhibitor Name, Class and Class Description, Place
4-H Beef
Tristan Hall, 029 – FEEDER BEEF, 1
Jazzmyn Wakefield, 029 – FEEDER BEEF, 2
Jazzmyn Wakefield, 029 – FEEDER BEEF, 3
Hayden Shults, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 1
Macy Collins, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 1
Megan Parker, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 1
Samantha Lapp, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 1
Anna Walsh, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 2
Kaden Franklin, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 2
Marryn Shults, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 2
Samantha Lapp, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 2
Deana Wood, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 3
Justyne Dembowski, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 3
Kolbi Franklin, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 3
Macy Collins, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 3
Alanna Wiley, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 4
Deana Wood, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 4
Kinzy Burke, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 4
Madi Shults, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 4
Alanna Wiley, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 5
Emily Amick, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 5
Kinzy Burke, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 5
Ivan Carrillo, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 6
Jake Edinger, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 6
Pake Burke, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 6
Peyton Burke, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 6
Braxton Hall, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 7
Jake Edinger, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 7
James Amick, 030 – MARKET BEEF, 7
Kolbi Franklin, 032 – BREEDING HEIFER, 1
Macy Collins, 032 – BREEDING HEIFER, 2
LoriAnn Klinglesmith, 032 – BREEDING HEIFER, 3
LoriAnn Klinglesmith, 032 – BREEDING HEIFER, 4
Hayden Shults, 034 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Deana Wood, 034 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Emily Amick, 034 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Ivan Carrillo, 034 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Braxton Hall, 034 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
Kolbi Franklin, 035 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Marryn Shults, 035 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Pake Burke, 035 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 3
James Amick, 035 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Tristan Hall, 035 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Madi Shults, 036 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Macy Collins, 036 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Samantha Lapp, 036 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
LoriAnn Klinglesmith, 036 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Justyne Dembowski, 036 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Alanna Wiley, 036 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
4-H Goat
Dawson Willey, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 1
Macy Collins, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 1
Tatumn Kennedy, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 1
Trae Kennedy, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 1
Allie Willey, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 2
Dawson Willey, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 2
Dillon Hobbs, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 2
Kadence Wagner, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 2
Alexis Wiley, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 3
Corbin Lucero, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 3
Dayton Willey, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 3
Ethan Allred, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 3
Rylee Allred, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 3
Abigail Whiston, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 4
Kastyn Dembowski, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 4
Mary Baylie, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 4
Wyatt Wiley, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 4
AJ Garner, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 5
Anthony Dorris, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 5
Dayton Willey, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 5
Destinee Bland, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 5
Alanna Wiley, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 6
Cia Buxton, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 6
Lane Anderson, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 6
Samuel Baylie, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 6
Troy Allred, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 6
Autumn Hobbs, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 7
Kaylee Mecham, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 7
Kastyn Dembowski, 014 – MARKET GOAT, 8
Macy Collins, 015 – BREEDING DOE, 1
Trae Kennedy, 018 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Rylee Allred, 018 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Kadence Wagner, 018 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Kastyn Dembowski, 018 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Autumn Hobbs, 018 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Dillon Hobbs, 018 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
AJ Garner, 019 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Tatumn Kennedy, 019 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Allie Willey, 019 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Cia Buxton, 019 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Lane Anderson, 019 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Abigail Whiston, 019 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 6
Macy Collins, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Samuel Baylie, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Alanna Wiley, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Dayton Willey, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Ethan Allred, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Kaylee Mecham, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
Destinee Bland, 020 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 9
4-H Indoor Exhibits
Historical Society, 2
Lorena Martinez, 104 – Gardening Intermediate, 2
Kayla Scott, 241 – Into To Rocketry – Junior, 1
Hailey Knowles, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 1
Teagan Sheridan, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 1
Emily Archuleta, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 2
Autumn Hobbs, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 3
Austin Lopez, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 4
Sage Rhea, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 4
Adin Whiston, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 5
Dillon Hobbs, 430 – Archery – Display Junior, 6
Kesston Hobbs, 431 – Archery Display/ Intermediate, 1
Cori Mohr, 431 – Archery Display/ Intermediate, 2
Kyle Wangnild, 431 – Archery Display/ Intermediate, 3
Abigail Whiston, 431 – Archery Display/ Intermediate, 4
Anna Forbes, 432 – Archery Display/ Senior, 1
Dayton Willey, 432 – Archery Display/ Senior, 1
Elena Forbes, 432 – Archery Display/ Senior, 2
Kiyoko Thelen, 432 – Archery Display/ Senior, 2
Jarrod Fiscus, 432 – Archery Display/ Senior, 4
Keihlin Myers, 436 – Shotgun Display Junior, 1
Andrew Dorris, 436 – Shotgun Display Junior, 2
Anthony Dorris, 436 – Shotgun Display Junior, 3
Kevin Wren, 436 – Shotgun Display Junior, 4
Wyatt Wiley, 436 – Shotgun Display Junior, 5
Dax Sheridan, 437 – Shotgun Display- Intermediate, 2
CJ Wangnild, 437 – Shotgun Display- Intermediate, 3
Justin Rusher, 437 – Shotgun Display- Intermediate, 3
Christopher Ashcraft, 437 – Shotgun Display- Intermediate, 5
Nishiko Thelen, 438 – Shotgun Display- Senior, 1
Alexis Wiley, 438 – Shotgun Display- Senior, 2
Dawson Willey, 439 – .22 Rifle Display – Junior, 1
Justin Pelloni, 440 – .22 Intermediate, 1
Savannah Mendenhall, 440 – .22 Intermediate, 2
Autumn Hobbs, 442 – Archery Junior, 1
Paityn Myers, 449 – Shotgun Intermediate, 1
Tristan Hall, 449 – Shotgun Intermediate, 2
Chloe Goshe, 449 – Shotgun Intermediate, 4
Austin Ficken, 450 – Shotgun Senior, 1
Joseph McKay, 451 – Archery Stand Alone, 2
Sarah Kracht, 451 – Archery Stand Alone, 3
Sage Rhea, 451 – Archery Stand Alone, 4
Jordan Fiscus, 4-H Indoor Exhibits
452 – Archery Intermediate, 1
Andy Kracht, 452 – Archery Intermediate, 2
Riley Boydston, 452 – Archery Intermediate, 3
Elena Forbes, 453 – .22 Senior, 1
Anna Forbes, 453 – .22 Senior, 2
Kelton Turner, 458 – Shotgun Stand Alone – Intermediate, 1
Kristalyn Pelloni, 463 – .22 Junior, 1
Kayla Scott, 463 – .22 Junior, 2
Joshua Dunn, 463 – .22 Junior, 3
MacKenzie Manchester, 463 – .22 Junior, 4
Hailey Scott, 464 – .22 Rifle – Stand Alone – Intermediate, 1
AJ Garner, 464 – .22 Rifle – Stand Alone – Intermediate, 2
Del Garner, 464 – .22 Rifle – Stand Alone – Intermediate, 3
Kayla Scott, 472 – Fishing – Junior, 1
Hailey Scott, 473 – Fishing – Intermediate, 1
Lorena Martinez, 473 – Fishing – Intermediate, 2
Nicole Baldwin, 473 – Fishing – Intermediate, 2
Antonio Martinez, 473 – Fishing – Intermediate, 3
Austin Lopez, 639 – Leathercraft Junior, 2
Austin Lopez, 641 – Leathercraft Junior, 4
Emily Amick, 644 – Leathercraft – Introduction to Leather Junior, 1
Rowdy Rosendahl, 650 – Leather Carving Unit 3 Junior, 1
Andy Kracht, 651 – Leathercraft – Leather Carving Intermediate, 1
James Amick, 651 – Leathercraft – Leather Carving Intermediate, 2
Kasey Rosendahl, 652 – Leather Carving Unit 3 Senior, 1
Amy Jo Rosendahl, 665 – Leathercraft-Creative Stamping Unit 8 Junior, 1
Gabriel Richardson, 666 – Leathercraft – Creative Stamping Intermediate, 1
Hailey Scott, 666 – Leathercraft – Creative Stamping Intermediate, 2
Chayton Bumguardner, 669 – Leather Craft Unit 9 Intermediate, 1
Gage Richardson, 671 – Leathercraft – Sewing Junior, 1
Jessy Pelloni, 800 – Cake Unit 1, 1
Natalie Knight, 800 – Cake Unit 1, 2
Morgan Kehrig, 801 – Cake Decorating Unit 1 Intermediate, 2
Carys Walton, 803 – Cake Decorating Unit 2 Junior, 3
Cori Mohr, 804 – Single Layered Cake Intermediate, 3
Sierra Gomez, 810 – Cake Decorating Unit 4 – Interm., 1
Mary Baylie, 823 – Cake Decorating Unit 6 Senior, 1
Brooke Archuleta, 843 – Sewing Junior, 1
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 843 – Sewing Junior, 1
Aimee Shults, 846 – Sewing Junior, 1
Haley Weston, 846 – Sewing Junior, 1
Hadley Franklin, 849 – Sewing Junior, 1
Tacy Crawford, 853 – Beginning Clothing Unit 4 Intermediate, 1
Kolbi Franklin, 861 – Sewing Intermediate, 1
Jayde Turner, 869 – Intro. To Leather Junior, 1
Rebecca Gillard, 965 – Crochet Senior, 1
Peyton Burke, S – Secretary Book, 1
Deana Wood, S – Secretary Book, 2
Deana Wood, T – Treasurer Book, 1
LoriAnn Klinglesmith, 4-H Indoor Exhibits
T – Treasurer Book, 1
4-H Poultry
Mary Baylie, 008 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – SENIOR, 1
Sophia Goedert, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 1
Susan Gillard, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 1
Jared Henderson, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 2
Sarina Goedert, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 2
Brayden Garr, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 3
Justin Henderson, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 3
Colby Clatterbaugh, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 4
Gabriel Richardson, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 4
Philip Noyes, 009 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – INTERMEDIATE, 5
Brendan Clatterbaugh, 4-H Poultry
010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 1
Hadley Franklin, 010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 1
Adin Whiston, 010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 2
Reed Goedert, 010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 2
Ty Goedert, 010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 3
EmilyArchuleta, 010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 4
Whitney Rusher, 010 – POULTRY SHOWMANSHIP – JUNIOR, 5
Mary Baylie, 011 – MARKET CHICKENS, 1
Emily Archuleta, 011 – MARKET CHICKENS, 2
Reed Goedert, 011 – MARKET CHICKENS, 3
Mary Baylie, 011 – MARKET CHICKENS, 4
Ty Goedert, 011 – MARKET CHICKENS, 5
Ty Goedert, 011 – MARKET CHICKENS, 6
Colby Clatterbaugh, 012 – MARKET TURKEY, 1
Jared Henderson, 012 – MARKET TURKEY, 2
Justin Henderson, 012 – MARKET TURKEY, 3
Sophia Goedert, 012 – MARKET TURKEY, 4
Hadley Franklin, 012 – MARKET TURKEY, 5
Jillian Bumguardner, 012 – MARKET TURKEY, 6
Mary Baylie, 013 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/MALE, 1
Mary Baylie, 013 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/MALE, 2
Mary Baylie, 013 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/MALE, 3
Susan Gillard, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 1
Whitney Rusher, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 1
Susan Gillard, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 2
Whitney Rusher, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 2
Mary Baylie, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 3
Susan Gillard, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 3
Emily Archuleta, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 4
Mary Baylie, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 5
Mary Baylie, 014 – POULTRY BREEDING PROJECT/FEMALE, 6
Brendan Clatterbaugh, 015 – MARKET DUCK, 1
Philip Noyes, 015 – MARKET DUCK, 2
Susan Gillard, 015 – MARKET DUCK, 3
Philip Noyes, 015 – MARKET DUCK, 4
Susan Gillard, 015 – MARKET DUCK, 5
4-H Rabbit
Jillian Bumguardner, 002 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Del Garner, 002 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Sierra Gomez, 002 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Jessy Pelloni, 003 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Chayton Bumguardner, 003 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Jade Miller, 003 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Whitney Rusher, 003 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Gage Richardson, 003 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 003 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
Gage Richardson, 004 – DOE (ANY BREED OR AGE), 1
Whitney Rusher, 004 – DOE (ANY BREED OR AGE), 2
Del Garner, 004 – DOE (ANY BREED OR AGE), 3
Del Garner, 004 – DOE (ANY BREED OR AGE), 4
Jillian Bumguardner, 004 – DOE (ANY BREED OR AGE), 5
Del Garner, 004 – DOE (ANY BREED OR AGE), 6
Del Garner, 005 – BUCK (ANY BREED OR AGE), 1
Jade Miller, 005 – BUCK (ANY BREED OR AGE), 2
Jessy Pelloni, 005 – BUCK (ANY BREED OR AGE), 3
Sierra Gomez, 005 – BUCK (ANY BREED OR AGE), 4
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 005 – BUCK (ANY BREED OR AGE), 5
Jade Miller, 006 – FRYER RABBITS, 1
Del Garner, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 1
Gage Richardson, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 2
Sierra Gomez, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 3
Jillian Bumguardner, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 4
Whitney Rusher, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 5
Chayton Bumguardner, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 6
Jessy Pelloni, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 7
Del Garner, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 8
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 007 – ROASTER RABBITS, 9
4-H Sheep
Kacie Lapp, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 1
Macy Collins, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 1
Rylee Wagner, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 1
Tannen Kennedy, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 1
Tatumn Kennedy, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 1
Trae Kennedy, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 1
Antoinette Dorris, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 2
Kacie Lapp, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 2
Phalon Osborn, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 2
Robert Osteen, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 2
Ryann Mergelman, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 2
Antoinette Dorris, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 3
Deana Wood, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 3
Macy Collins, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 3
Samuel Baylie, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 3
Tannen Kennedy, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 3
Tatumn Kennedy, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 3
Deana Wood, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 4
Katye Allred, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 4
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 4
Sophia Goedert, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 4
Trae Kennedy, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 4
Andrew Dorris, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 5
Hadley Franklin, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 5
Jazzmyn Wakefield, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 5
Melayni Wangnild, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 5
Sierra Gomez, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 5
Andrew Dorris, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 6
Eva Scritchfield, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 6
Hadley Franklin, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 6
Mary Baylie, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 6
Sierra Gomez, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 6
Eva Scritchfield, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 7
Uri Goedert, 007 – MARKET LAMB, 7
Ryann Mergelman, 009 – BREEDING EWE
1
Macy Collins, 009 – BREEDING EWE, 2
Hadley Franklin, 009 – BREEDING EWE, 3
Macy Collins, 009 – BREEDING EWE, 4
Trae Kennedy, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Ryann Mergelman, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Nevaeh LeBlanc, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Melayni Wangnild, 010 – JUNIOR SHOW, MANSHIP, 4
Deana Wood, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Rylee Wagner, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
Andrew Dorris, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 7
Hadley Franklin, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 8
Eva Scritchfield, 010 – JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 9
Kacie Lapp, 011 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Tatumn Kennedy, 011 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Tannen Kennedy, 011 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Sierra Gomez, 011 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Sophia Goedert, 011 – INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Destinee Bland, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Macy Collins, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 1
Katye Allred, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 2
Robert Osteen, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 3
Antoinette Dorris, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 4
Phalon Osborn, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 5
Samuel Baylie, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 6
Mary Baylie, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 7
Uri Goedert, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 8
Jazzmyn Wakefield, 012 – SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP, 10
4-H Swine
Andy Kracht, 002 – MARKET SWINE,1
Anna Walsh, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
CJ Wangnild, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Connor Blunt, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Damien Kent, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Kelton Turner, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Madi Shults, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Nevaeh Bland, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Phalon Osborn, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Rebecca Gillard, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Samantha Lapp, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 1
Aimee Shults, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Andy Kracht, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Antoinette Dorris, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Cade Blunt, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Emily Amick, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Halle Ahrens, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Jenna Walsh, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Lane Gillard, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Sarah Kracht, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Tristan Hall, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 2
Ethan Allred, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Kadence Wagner, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Kassidee Brown, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Kenzie Turner, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Klaire Denny, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Madison Kindler, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Robert Osteen, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Sarah Kracht, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Stephen Walsh, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Susan Gillard, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 3
Aimee Shults, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Antoinette Dorris, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Damien Kent, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Jake Henderson, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Kelton Turner, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Kenzie Turner, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Klaire Denny, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Phalon Osborn, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Rylee Allred, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Savannah Taylor, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Susan Gillard, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Troy Allred, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 4
Cade Blunt, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 5
Ethan Allred, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 5
Justin Henderson, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 5
Kacie Lapp, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 5
Kasen LeBleu, 4-H Swine, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 5
Kasey Rosendahl, 002 – MARKET SWINE, 5
Will be continued in next week’s edition.