6TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
Straight “A’s”
Rylee Allred, Ashton Bennett, Kasen LeBleu, MacKenzie Manchester, Kyrah Phelps, Kadence Wagner, Marsten Wagner, Kevin Wren
“B” Honor Roll
Kenyon Cochrane, Andrew Dorris, Anthony Dorris, Elyse Francis, Kiley Goshe, Dakota Hartman, Mariah Henson, Corbin Lucero, Julian Pena, Luis Quintana, Curtis Reeves, Ryelee Reeves, Sage Rhea, Whitney Rusher, Colton Stevens, Kristiana Terry, William Urie Kenzie Varner Wyatt Wiley, Fisher Winder
Perfect Attendance
Kenyon Cochrane, Fisher Winder, Kevin Wren
7TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
Straight “A’s”
Chloe Goshe, Adelynn Halcomb, Aspen Low, Keihlin Myers, Dontea Pearce, Rayna Robertson, Mary Scoggins
“B” Honor Roll
Brent Cantrell, Justin Cudo, Kashealee Ekker, Tanya Fraijo, Madison Lance, Shauna Lapp, Angalina Peck, Timothy Scoggins, Zane Varner, Ammie Vaughn, McKinley Winkler, Elly Zenner, Wyatt Zufelt
Perfect Attendance
Angalina Peck, Mary Scoggins, Timothy Scoggins, Wyatt Zufelt
8TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
Straight “A’s”
Dixie Rhea
“B” Honor Roll
Crimsen Blankenship, Travis Coates, Sydney Cole, Kaiden Ellis, Roebi Hodges, Hunter Holmes, Maximillion Larsen, Hayden Lawson, Anthony Lujan, Anna McGaughy, Ben Nielsen, Gabe Polley, Hailee Polley, Catrina Reeves, Ryan Richens, Jonas Saunders, Gracey Sheridan Trinity Snyder, Megan Ward, Faith Yardley
9TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
“B” Honor Roll
Brady Bertoch, Venencia Buxton, Ethan Byers, Tytus Coombs, Dalton Dembowski, Jordan Fiscus, Susie Gillard, Tiffany Holmes, Jayleen Kenney, Taylor Lance, Dylan LeBleu, Zoey Peck, Justin Rusher, Zoe Sheppard, Moriah Vaugh, Dillya Wagner
Perfect Attendance
Katelyn Willis
10TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
Straight “A’s”
Kassidee Brown, Samantha Lapp, Paityn Myers, Kayla Packer, Alanna Wiley, KK Fortunato
“B” Honor Roll
Riley Boydstun, Mariah Campbell, Makenze Cochrane, Brenna Davis, CJ Lucero, Mrlena Miller, Grady Nielsen, RaeLynn Norman, Phalon Osborn, Aspen Rhea, Abigail Shriver, Joshua Sulser, Skylar Thacker, Blaine Waters, Alexis Wiley
Perfect Attendance
Breanna Davis
11TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
Straight “A’s”
Katelyn Brown, Sarah Connor, Grace Kenney, Eric Legere, Kaylee Mecham, Joshua Polley, Patrick Scoggins
“B” Honor Roll
Maria Blakely, Kassisi Brannan, Kobe Broome, Klaire Denny, Halie Elam, Austin Ficken, Elizabeth McCann, Linsley Morrill, Destinee Ortega, Miekka Peck, Jonathan Pennell, Kierra Powell, Tasha Teal
Perfect Attendance
Patrick Scoggins
12TH GRADE – 1ST SEMESTER
Straight “A’s”
Katye Allred, Antoinette Dorris, Taylor Heil, Savannah Nielsen, Lindzey Thacker
“B” Honor Roll
Troy Allred, Corinne Coombs, Nych Deleon, Jarrod Fiscus, Carrissa Hurd, Shane Nash, Zachary Sulser, MeKenzie Webber, Ciara Wilson
Perfect Attendance
Lindzey Thacker