Scrub Shirt 5K results

Race Results:
Fifth/Sixth Grade Challenge—Which grade could have the most students participate.

1 Kale Burke 00:25:01.589
2 Tevin Pelloni 00:25:20.539
3 Tannen Kennedy 00:26:32.350
4 Codey Follman 00:26:54.080
5 Cody Erickson 00:28:26.071
6 Luis Villalpando 00:30:23.542
7 Gracie Bradfield 00:30:28.362
8 Kassie Luce 00:30:29.672
9 Krissie Luce 00:30:31.422
10 Kenzie Turner 00:32:27.083
11 Sarina Goedert 00:32:31.252
12 Tanner Ridgeway 00:32:47.992
13 Elijah Deming 00:32:53.833
14 Kirsten Brown 00:32:54.413
15 Todd Patterson 00:33:09.533
16 Karlee Nielsen 00:33:45.213
17 Makenna Burke 00:33:45.213
18 Moomy Trentin 00:33:59.264
19 Nick Massey 00:34:12.393
20 Brandon Lozano 00:34:22.344
21 Charlie Day 00:35:07.024
22 Alex Murrary 00:35:08.654
23 Savana May 00:37:46.355
24 Kylee Bradford 00:37:47.215
25 Brennan Jensen 00:38:45.146
26 Hobbs Kesston 00:41:19.707
27 Jeni Kincher 00:41:25.777
28 Annelise Amack 00:41:25.987
29 Michaela Jones 00:41:57.787
30 Addie Joy 00:42:39.138
31 Caleigh Morlan 00:42:43.127
32 Kolbi Franklin 00:42:43.938
33 Matilda Brown 00:42:54.088
34 Paulina Camargo 00:47:40.990
35 Makiah Todd 00:48:08.630
36 Madison Kindler 00:48:57.410
37 Lorena Martinez 00:48:59.481
38 Shelbi Blazon Lagimoniere 00:52:15.262
39 Esmeralda Torres 00:52:21.322
40 Ridge Williams 00:53:25.283
41 Jillian Bumguardner 00:58:04.725
42 Ashley West 00:58:05.515
43 Jaydynn Archuleta 00:58:06.085

5K Run Overall
1 293 Karl Maser 00:21:51.690
2 271 Eric Simms 00:22:25.150
3 264 Kris Casey 00:23:04.800
4 225 Tom Chitwood 00:25:36.221
5 299 Kristen Battige 00:25:52.862
6 270 Clay Anderson 00:26:13.202
7 289 Laura Dixon 00:27:00.382
8 275 Carly Thomson 00:27:40.903
9 274 Paige Jones 00:27:56.423
10 272 Mike Bringhurst 00:28:15.303
11 278 Carter Strate 00:30:27.154
12 277 John Strate 00:30:27.904
13 229 Liam Deming 00:31:26.354
14 224 Patti Arrington 00:31:31.274
15 282 Marnell Bradfield 00:31:35.355
16 283 Hallie Blunt 00:33:43.086
17 266 Vitanie Berger 00:37:30.917
18 267 Zoe Miller 00:37:32.208
19 265 Jody May 00:38:51.668
20 288 Brett Smithers 00:40:06.849
21 231 Vicky Tate 00:40:22.939
22 269 Emma Luce 00:42:51.940
23 268 Shawn Luce 00:44:12.621
24 291 Reed Goedert 00:44:50.752
25 290 Terry Goedert 00:44:51.641
26 297 Rhiwan Williams 00:49:36.743
27 296 Brynlee Williams 00:49:38.154
28 287 Sam Smithers 00:52:22.865
29 285 Lisa Belmonte 00:52:24.175
30 273 Ruby Vasque 00:53:23.565
31 294 Briana Williams 00:54:26.326
32 286 Gabe Smithers 00:55:43.159

Top three runners, Karl Maser (21:51), Eric Simms (22:25), Kris Casey (23:04)